Clubpokal

                                                                                                                                                                     Saison 2023/24
 

3. Runde

 

Wolfgang Vogel           gg.          Pascal Erseg                                    3:1          525-490

F.X.-Hörmann                gg.         Josef Riesenegger                        3:1          483-439

Rainer Müller                gg.         Klaus Fuchs                                      2:2          472-492

2. Runde

Elias Intili                         gg.          Josef Riesenegger                       2:2          507-507

Wolfgang Kurzawa    gg.          Wolfgang Vogel                            2:2          486-509

Klaus Fuchs                    gg.          Kevin Moll                                        3:1          514:483

Pascal Erseg                   gg.          Martin Widmer                             3:1          489-440

F.-X.-Hörmann               gg.          Hannes Schmitt                            4:0          500-344

Timo Hitzler                   gg.          Rainer Müller                                 1:3          422-455

1. Runde

 

Christian Erseg             gg.           Kevin Moll                                       0:4          416-483

Tobias Donner              gg.            Pacal Erseg                                     0:4          360-510

Mario Höfer                   gg.            Timo Hitzler                                  nicht angtreten

F.X.-Hörmann                gg.            Tobias Kubsch                              4:0          487-417

Elias Intili                         gg.            Karl-Heinz Vogel                        4:0          535-424

Peter Rudolf                  gg.            Josef Riesenegger                      2:2          460-461

Wolfgang Kurzawa   gg.            Charly Wölky                                 nicht angetreten

Rainer Müller               gg.            Hannes Schmitt                            1:3          486-535

Martin Widmer           gg.            Timo Koschmieder                      2:2          413-409

Wolfgang Vogel          gg.            Leon Erseg                                        3:1          386-345

Klaus Fuchs                                                                                                      Freilos

Lucky Looser für Runde 2: Rainer Müller

Verantwortliche

Abteilungsleiterin

Claudia Hörmann

Sportwart

Christian Erseg

Systemadministrator & Beisitzer

Wolfgang Kurzawa

Kassierer

Peter Rodulf

Bahnwart

Klaus Fuchs

Abteilungsleiterin
Sportwart
Systemadministrator & Beisitzer
Kassierer
Bahnwart

Claudia Hörmann

Christian Erseg

Wolfgang Kurzawa

Peter Rudolf

Klaus Fuchs

Kontakt

Abteilungsleitung

Abteilungsleitung

Nach oben scrollen